Elliot Windmill VS Nilesh Patel
PRO RULES MMA
Will Horcourt VS BJ Saxon
Arjan VS Ross Singyard
Chris Kitson VS Marcus Powell
Ravi Sehdeva VS Koffi Blaq
PRO RULES MMA
Kyle Connolly VS Indy Singh
Asim Sultan VS Jamie Rayner
Cheya VS Steve Clarke
Roy Davis VS Kaz Azim
Tony De Carvalho VS Sheezan
Disc 2
Tournament Bout 1
Kyle Nicol VS Scott Richards
Tournament Bout 2
Ameen Alkilainey VS Adrian Wedolowski
Tournament Bout 3
Jon GreenwoodVS Sam Wilson
Tournament Bout 4
Valera Mikalauskas VS Richie Green
PRO RULES MMA
Valerio Sousa VS Prezemek Lirsz
Dee Namphan VS Brad Stanton
Semi Final 1
Kyle Nicol VS Adrian Wedolowski
Semi Final 2
Sam Wilson VS Richie Green
James Ogden VS Lee Whitfield
Sam Omomgbe VS Jonno Chipchase
Tournament Final
Kyle Nicol VS Sam Wilson
1) Hamza Munir vs Neil Williams 68kg
2) Winston Branker vs Ryan Van Tankeren 95kg +
3 ) Jasen Williams vs Daniel Simon 78kg
4) Talgat Orlov vs Jonny Chapelow 64kg
5) Farhan Sidique vs Eryk Kopan 77kg
White Collar Boxing
6) Tommy vs Kieran Lambert
7) Affan Khan vs Alfrey Harry 60kg
8) Remy Edmonds vs David Willmot 82kg
9)David Smith vs Farridin Karaoglan 62kg
10) Zeeshan Haider vs Tom Mcdonaugh 66kg
11) Gerry O'dscoll vs Carlton Lieu 63kg
12) Elvis Gash vs Huy Pham 72kg
13)Tony vs Shaun Rogers 86kg
14) Ashley Larry vs Ryan Li 80kg
15) Markus (Shaolin Temple) vs Luke Patania 62kg K1 rules
Southern Area Title ISKA
16) Amy Nicols vs Laurene Tue 59kg
White Collar Boxing
17) Jody Martin (Gymbox Westfield) vs Don (Team Tieu)
18)Marc Brown vs Matthew Tieu 59kg
19) Abdul Yassine vs Jason Mummery 53kg
British Title ISKA
20) John Edwards vs Charlie Gilespie75kg
Bout 1 James Joyhnston v Alfie Sedgewick 25-27kg
Bout 2 Andy Hardy v Joe Willet 61-62kg
Bout 3 Lauren Lang v Ebonie Jones 44kg max
Bout 4 Darren Binge v Josh Hawker 56kg
Bout 5 Sarah Beasley v Heulwen Evans 65kg
Bout 6 Gemma James v Martine Carter 57kg
Bout 7 Jamie Boyes v Martin Gough 70kg
ISKA Southern Area Title
Bout 8 Steven Smith v Darren Sheridan 70kg
Disc 2
Bout 9 Scott Newman v Richard Carpenter 82kg
Bout 10 Chris Perry v Luke Baker 75kg
Bout 11 Darren Anstey v Jago Barrow 82kg
Bout 12 Carl Swaby v Ciaran Mangan 69kg
Bout 13 Tom Devine v Brendon Duffy 74kg
Thai Boxing
Bout 1 Dave the rave v Lloyd Robson
Thai Boxing
Bout 2 Maze v Thai Barlow
Boxing
Bout 3 Steve Ford v Steve
Thai Boxing
Bout 4 Jack v George Griffiths
Thai Boxing
Bout 5 Adam Steele v Mariusz
Semi Pro MMA
Bout 6 Ivan the machine v Brendan Cookman
Disc 2
Thai Boxing
Bout 7 Lee Burson v Richard Davis
Thai Boxing
Bout 8 Jake Richardson v Terry Langdon
Thai Boxing
Bout 9 Simon Parker v Jabhir Hussain
K-1
Bout 10 Laz v Paul
Semi Pro MMA
Bout 11 Myk Marshall v James Smart
Thai Boxing
Bout 12 Dan Tchupan v John Peckham
Amatuer MMA
Bout 13 Josh Smeeton v Mike Willis
Thai Boxing English Title
Bout 14 Alex Wilson v Miguel Bernard
A CLASS
ISKA BRITISH TITLE FTR
Ivan Damyanov (Firewalkers) VS Alex Abusin (Bradford Thai)
B CLASS MUAY THAI
ISKA MIDLAND AREA TITLE
Pindi Madahar (Liams Gym) VS Adam Morgan (Firewalkers)
ISKA MIDLAND AREA TITLE
Jason Dutton (Impact) VS Correy Robins (Pythons)
Pavan Aujla (Firewalkers) VS Sam Omomogbe (Liams Gym)
C CLASS MUAY THAI
Derrick Bramwell (Black Widow) VS Alex Meramo (Diesel Gym)
Zoe Hoang (Black Widow) VS Claire Marsh (Diesel Gym)
Suki Singh (Firewalkers) VS Joe Boffey (MASDA)
Ravi Shedeva (Fearless) VS Patrick O'Sullivan (Fs Freestyle)
Sammar Ali (Fearless) VS Tony Delaney (Evolution Wombourne)
Franky Smith (Reaper Gym) VS Megan McGlory (MASDA)
David Burns (Impact) VS Nattius Fredricks (Pythons)
Peter Waterworth (Evolution Wombourne) VS Chris Kitson (Erawan Camp)
Joe Thabit (Bradford Thai) VS Leon Markham Lee (Diesel Gym)
Tomy Lany (8 Limbs Muay Thai) Vs Joe Murreay (Diesel Gym)
B CLASS SEMI PRO MMA
James Whiston (Black Widow) VS Anthony Phillips (Black Country Combat)
Will Horcourt (Thaitans) VS Brett Healey (Coventry)
Bout 1 Logan Hale 29KG v Charlie Duke 29KG
Bout 2 Ryan Foote 42kg v Kareem Shah 42KG
Bout 3 Ricky Sewell 61KG v Billy Roberts 61KG
Bout 4 Alfrey Harry 61KG v Duncan McDermott 61KG
Bout 5 Richmond 65KG v Gareth Hursthouse 68KG
Bout 6 Lyndon Knowles 95KG v Joe Colville 95KG
Disc 2
Bout 7 Anirban Basak 53KG v Ali Mconie 52KG
Bout 8 Jim Calder 67KG v Faron Griffith-Moore 67KG
Bout 9 Dan Edwards 80KG v Nick Samways 79KG
Bout 10 Vladmir 71KG v Dean Truran 71KG
Bout 11 Jafar Mukir 75KG v Mish Michaels 75KG
Bout 12 Brian Murphy 54KG v Che Nam 54KG
Bout 1 Stuart Gelson v Matt Hughes 77KG
Bout 2 Josh Lappin v Mark Allen 62KG
Bout 3 Luke Killick v Elliott Greenhill 88KG
Bout 4 Chris Lloyd v James Pennington 65KG
Bout 5 Toby Hartman v Anthony Warby 78KG
Bout 6 Harry Fox v Simon Eastwood 65KG
Disc 2
Bout 7 Dan Bishop v Russ Peacock 66KG
Bout 8 Mark Jones v James Brum 63KG
Bout 9 Dave Cunningham v Danny Compton 70KG
Bout 10 Matt Simpson v Scott Exley 84KG
Bout 11 Shamsul Haque v Owen Gayle 57KG
CAPITAL PUNISHMENT PRO MMA BRITISH TITLE
Bout 12 Paul Rocha v Jody Cousens 77KG
INTERNATIOAL PRESTIGE PRO MMA FIGHT
Bout 13 Aurelijus Kerpe v Mike Ling 84KG
Bout 1 Dave Wright v Macieck The Tank 85KG
Bout 2 Katy Jones v Sarah Lucas 65KG
Bout 3 Liam Barker v Jamie Hawkhead 65KG
Bout 4 Scott Exley v Richard Oliver 85KG
Bout 5 James Smith v Danny Compton 70KG
Bout 6 Brendan Cookman v John Brightwell 75KG
Bout 7 Anton Bennett v Brett O'Brian 61KG
Bout 8 Don Scoular v Hal Baylis 64KG
Disc 2
Bout 9 Dave Thomas v Jody Cousens 82KG
Bout 10 Chris Lloyd v Martin Hughes 68KG
Bout 11 Dean Stockwell v Marco Corrirea 65KG
Bout 12 Ty Williams v Rob Wijk 77KG
Bout 13 Costas Doru v Kevin Donnelly 72KG
Bout 14 Jimmy Miller v Lee Taylor 80KG
CAPITAL PUNISHMENT PRO MMA BRITISH TITLE
Bout 15 Scott Pooley v Ben Crook 66KG
Bout 1 Gary Mulhall vLouis Reynolds 52KG
Bout 2 Dan Tchupan v Liam Barker 64KG
Bout 3 Stuart Hannah v Jay 80KG
Bout 4 Eton v Andy Delve 72KG
Bout 5 Luke Killick v Miguel Bernard 96KG
Bout 6 Hayden Hayne v Wayne Lewins 90KG
Bout 7 Adam Frieland v Stephen Davidson 80KG
Bout 8 Dom Thompson v Terry Matherson 75KG
Bout 9 Matt Hale v Craig Rudd 78KG
Bout 10 Mark Little v Trevor Soko 72KG
Disc 2
Bout 11 Jamie v Pavel 70KG
WKA SOUTHERN AREA TITLE
Bout 12 Kev Clark v Dave Weighill 66KG
Bout 13 Terry West v Prince Shinny 70KG
Bout 14 Jo Zabiela v Kirsty Davies 55KG
FULL THAI RULES WKA BRITISH TITLE
Bout 15 Joe Edwards v Danny Flack 71KG
Bout 16 Manny Singh v Little John 66KG
Bout 17 Guy Golding v Bart 94KG
Bout 4 70kg Semi Pro MMA
Danny Hodge v David Watson
Bout 5 70kg Semi Pro MMA
Nageeb Yafai v Greg Severs
Bout 6 93kg Semi Pro MMA
Matt Marr v Shaun Cheadle
Bout 7 93kg Pro MMA
Arunas Andriuskevicius v Fraser Opie
Bout 8 77kg Pro MMA
Edvardas Zilius v Eugene Fadiora
Bout 1 Lenny Hawkins v Abdullah Shah 95KG
Bout 2 Reece Thomson v Kareem Shah 40KG
Bout 3 Drew Fitzgerald v Danielle Duke 62KG
Bout 4 Marlie Zwanenberg v Billy Roberts 58KG
Bout 5 Damien Weeden v Mark Sugre 64KG
Disc 2
Bout 6 Jake Thomas v Nick Lawrence 74KG
Bout 7 Oleg Jablonins v Liam Hughes 70KG
Bout 8 Andy Stevens v John Pierce 82KG
Bout 9 Martin Bugaj v Alex Costa 84KG
PRESTIGE FIGHT
Bout 10 Maxim Osiptov v Joe Colville 88KG
Disc 3
Bout 11 Jason Mummery v Arniban Basak 53KG
Bout 12 Jamie Hawkhead v David Tieu 67KG
Bout 13 Sam Roberts v Steve Platt 66KG
Bout 14 Karl Kjelstrup Johnson v Marcus Van Abbe 80KG
Bout 15 Sophie Walters v Rachael Shore 60KG
PRESTIGE FIGHT
Bout 16 Carl Copstake v Depesh Desai 61KG
Bout 1 Richmond Annan v Alexander Meramo 70 KG
Bout 2 Kerry Bennett v Jade Wilmot 54 KG
Bout 3 Simona Soukupova v Michelle Newell 50 KG
Bout 4 Ashraf Uddin v Che Nam 50 KG
Bout 5 Claudia Celder v Sarah McCarthy 59 KG
Disc 2
Bout 6 Isabelle Aranega v Charlotte Webster 51 KG
Bout 7 Liam Levelle v Yahia Abaza 68 KG
Sponsored by MANTO SPORTS
Bout 8 Martin Goik v Kerrith Bhella 67 KG
Bout 9 Amanda Kelly v Claire Haigh 59 KG
Disc 3
Bout 10 Arnold Oborotov v Lindon Knowles +95 KG
Sponsored by DRAGON SPORTS FIGHTING EQUIPMENT
Bout 11 Greg Wootton v Brian Denis 62 KG
Bout 12 Brah Brahim V Julien Lanchas 80 KG
Bout 1 Jamie O'Brien v Tom Lease
Bout 2 Simon Nolan v Cheya
Bout 3 Daniel Gaskin v Liam Phopht
Bout 4 Sean Farrell v Simon Delaney
Bout 5 Suki Singh v Affan Khan
Bout 6 Chris Hands v Steve Johns
Bout 7 Roy Davis v Mark Laughamy
Disc 2
Bout 8 Akimami Fullah v Balbaksh Bains
Bout 9 Kasian Jackson Williams v Alex Strickley
Bout 10 Pavan Aujla v Luke Greenshields
Bout 11 Naqqash Khan v Richard Shaw
ISKA British Title Fight
Bout 12 Kerrith Bhella v Tom Bird
Bout 13 Leko Wright v Juan Carlos Rios
Bout 1 Mohamed Aiphadj v Charlie Streich
Bout 2 Calum Lawrence v Kareem Shah
Bout 3 Mohamed Mesthah v Alex Morgan
Bout 4 Spencer Challis v Jay George
Bout 5 Quasim Aip v Charlie Duke
Bout 6 Connor Emery v Damian Gladstone
Bout 7 Danielle Butler v Jordon Roberts
Bout 8 Lattrel Dyer v Liam Crisp
Bout 9 Josh Freeman v Billy Roberts
Bout 10 Krim Racimi v Shay Vaughan
Bout 11 Victor v Jamie Udell
Bout 12 Jimmy Corder v Gary Kewley
Disc 2 Adults
Bout 1 Heather 55kg v Clare Bowler 55KG
Bout 2 Leon Markham Lee 56KG v Kenny Alison 56KG
Bout 3 Hal Bayliss 64KG v Lee Hendy 66KG
Bout 4 Chris Hadfield 86KG v Graham White 86KG
Bout 5 Claire Desroches 48KG v Carley Hall 53KG
Bout 6 Yuri Sequeira 74KG v Check 74KG
Bout 7 Mickey Howe 75KG v Andy Delve 75KG
Bout 8 Tanya 60KG v Clare Bowler 55KG
Bout 9 Darius 82KG v Steve Palin 84KG
Bout 10 Dan Dandy 80KG v Adam Donovan 78KG
Bout 11 James Fuller 69KG v Jamie Hawkhead 69KG
Bout 12 Mukesh Birdi 71KG v Yuri Sequeira 74KG
Disc 3 Decision Bouts
Bout 1 Chopper 46KG v Billy Kinsella 44KG
Bout 2 Bradley Taffurell 60KG v Duncan McDermot 62KG
Bout 3 Taylor Howard 57KG v Jack Battershell 57KG
Bout 4 Rob Watson 67KG v Amrit Tanveer 67KG
Bout 5 Chris Meramo 69KG v Gareth Hursthouse 68KG
Bout 6 Dimitri 73KG v Nick Lawrence 73KG
Bout 7 Challi Bassinah 63KG v Rachael Shore 62KG
Bout 8 Andrew White 60KG v Ashley Cresswell 64KG
Bout 9 Salah 70KG v Marcin Szacktelski 72KG
Bout 10 Joe Ludolf 64KG v Ross George 63KG
Bout 12 Martin Bugaj 85KG v John Pierce 83KG
DISC 1
WKA Southern Area Thai Boxing Title
Bout 1 Harry Smith v Kareem Shah 38 KG
WKA English Thai Boxing Title
Bout 2 Lewis Chambers v Morgan Mountford 40 KG
WKA British Thai Boxing Title
Bout 3 Connor Rickman v Jack Bettershell 59 KG
WKA British Thai Boxing Title
Bout 4 Connor Alldis v James Whelan 61.5 KG
WKA British Thai Boxing Title
Bout 5 Johnathan Haggerty v Lloyd Dykerman 40 KG
Disc 2
WKA Southern Area Thai Boxing Title
Bout 6 Chris Villaret v Yohia Abaziz 72 KG
Bout 7 Lloyd Millerv Christopher Smith 80 KG
Bout 8 Paul Dewberry v Malley Richardson 72 KG
Bout 9 Peter Adamds v Abdul Sallam 72 KG
Bout 10 Sonny Bajwa v Timmy Papa 73 KG
Bout 11 Sam Jefferies v Liam Bucko 72 KG
ISKA Southern Area Thai Boxing Title Heavy Weight
Bout 12 Mike Neun v Chris Grytski
Disc 3
Bout 13 Saab Sing v Depesh Desai 60 KG
Bout 14 Dean Osmon v Gavrila Sorin 97 KG
Bout 15 Craig Richards v Jeff Chandler 90 KG
ISKA British Thai Boxing Title
Bout 16 Wayne Gonsalves v Ash Uddin 73.5 KG
ISKA British Thai Boxing Title
Bout 17 Lee Taylor v Ben Barwise 72.5 KG
ISKA Eurupean Thai Boxing Title
Bout 18 Alexis Rufus v Caterino Valerio 55.5 KG
ISKA World Thai Boxing Title
Bout 19 Bernise Alldis v Luisella Marcione
DISC 1
Bout 1 Jack Cozens v Mase 29KG
Bout 2 Tom Richardson v James Phillips 84KG
Bout 3 Marley v Shane Dartnole 55KG
Bout 4 Adam Gardner v John Lewin 64KG
Bout 5 Darren Craddock v Phil Ladbrooks 76KG
Bout 6 Dan Tanner v Jamie Wells 74KG
Bout 7 Brett Walker v Stacey Fencott 90KG
BIKMA BRITISH TITLE
Bout 8 Lee Lucas v Danny Flack 73KG
Bout 9 Terry Jordan v Mark Clouter 78KG
Disc 2
BIKMA & KBMT ENGLISH TITLES
Bout 10 Rich Harding v Kade Sherlock 69KG
BIKMA ENGLISH TITLE
Bout 11 Maxim v Dean 90KG
Bout 12 Dom Thompson v James Hodge 77KG
EXHIBITION BOUT
Bout 13 Mark Rowlett v Michael Taylor
Bout 14 Manny Singh v Brad O'Grady 65KG
Bout 15 Mark Little v Bernie Mandietta 73KG
Bout 16 Tom Rostance v Dan Sage 74KG
Bout 1 Jack Cozens 27KG v Charlie Duke 27KG
Bout 2 Jamie Whelan 58kg v Jake John 58KG
Bout 3 Ashley Harris 33KG v Natty Dodds 34KG
Bout 4 Liam Crisp 34KG v Kareem Shah 36KG
Bout 5 Lennie Hawkins 87KG v Abdullah Shah 90KG
Bout 6 Terry Harris 50KG v Jack Battershell 55KG
Bout 7 Mark 42KG v Billy Kinsella 43KG
Bout 8 Drew Fitgerald 60KG v Danielle Duke 62KG
Bout 9 Kareem Shah 36KG v Gina Hone 36KG
Bout 10 Tyrone Briscoe v Robbie Maslin
Disc 2 Adults
Bout 1 Russ James 85KG v Kyle Johnson 86KG
Bout 2 Samantha Macmillan 48KG v Pardeep Sajjan 48KG
Bout 3 Steve Joyce 62KG v Sam Bagoly 66KG
Bout 4 Chris Gard 74KG v Kevin Robertson 74KG
Bout 5 Luke Whelan 74KG v Jamie Udell 74KG
Bout 6 Will Butler 60KG v Scott Corrah 69KG
Bout 7 Rich Harding 71KG v Adam Donovan 74KG
Bout 8 Esel Eman 64KG v Adill Siddique 64KG
Bout 9 Jennie Claff 62KG v Rachael Shore 61KG
Bout 10 Islam Houmane 74KG v Abdul Yassinage 58KG
Bout 11 Dan Bowie 76KG v Josh Peters 76KG
Bout 12 Tom Richardson 83KG v John Pearce 82KG
Bout 13 Jonno Edwards 69KG v Tyson Douglas 72KG
Bout 14 Andy Stevens 83KG v Ralph Whiddet 85KG
Bout 15 Vlad 78KG v Don Thompson 78KG
Bout 16 Lucy Colville 70KG v Lowenna Casey 63KG
Bout 17 Sam Roberts 67KG v Leon Markham 57KG
Bout 18 Richmond Annan 70KG v Dave White 71KG
Bout 19 Mark Taggart 97KG v Milan Fraszczak 84KG
Bout 20 Chetak Pindolia 78KG v Nick Lawrence 76KG
Bout 1 Dale Smith 55KG v Jake John 58KG
Bout 2 Jem Akalin 54kg v Billy Roberts 55KG
Bout 3 Jake Kinsler 55KG v Jack Bettershell 55KG
Bout 4 Matthew Tieu 59KG v James Awad 59KG
Bout 5 Milos Momcilovic 89KG v Dalius Maslausfas 89KG
Bout 6 Isaac Ashley 42KG v William Wilson 43KG
Bout 7 Ifyinwa Onugha 69KG v Emma Harper 69KG
Disc 2
Bout 8 Ciaran Dunne 64KG v Stephen 'Jimpy' John 64KG
Bout 9 David Tieu 67KG v Chris Cooney 67KG
Bout 10 Jarek 100KG v Hafiz Baku 98KG
Bout 11 Richard Champness 68KG v Andy Wyre 70KG
Bout 12 Luke Portanier 62KG v Ameen Alkilaney 64KG
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL FIGHT
Bout 13 Paddy Ivers 61KG v Dave Fensom 61KG
Or to purchase just this DVD click below
Contact Us
We’re always interested in new projects, contact us to discuss your requirements!